MACPRO 2015 – Results

Gold medal

Student 1 Student 2 Category
Artin Aliu Arion Gashi Environment
Behar Hyseni Drijon Hasani Environment
Migena Vula Flaka Doli Environment
Xheni Muhaxhiri Edi Muhaxhiri Environment
Gem Bulluti Umejr Arifi Environment
Lirika Krasniqi Festa Shabani Environment
Muhammed Smani Environment
Jona Jaha Urtina Zeka Environment
Akideja Hasani Rita Thaqi Environment
Ilir Berisha Lum Kastrati Industrial Design
Arda Rugji Eljesa Shuki Industrial Design
Jetmir Rragomaj Bera Cayirli Industrial Design
Dora Tarani Nita Xerxa Industrial Design
Desantila Muriqi Qendresa Skenderi Industrial Design
Ajten Fejzullahu IT
Trim Vezvesja Ermal Nivokazi IT
Andrra Mustafa IT
Erjon Hoxha Fatjon Hoxhosaj IT
Filiz Telaku Elza Hasani IT
Arianit Bobaj Dreni Uka IT
Arbër Avdullahu Shpëtim Ejupi IT
Vlera Gashi Vesa Kroci IT
Herti Rezniqi Leotrim Shala IT

Silver medal

Student 1 Student 2 Category
Noar Jedrashi Environment
Rinë Osmani Marigona Hyseni Environment
Genta Xhafa Aurela Restelica Environment
Vjosa Rrustemi Rrezearta Jahiu Environment
Roni Kazazi Blerim Telak Environment
Rine Osmani Delina Telaku Environment
Bener Paqarizi Fatih Pupus Environment
Rina Sadiku Aulona Hoxha Environment
Besarta Kuleta Sihana Metrama Environment
Gresa Rushiti Erikena Shala Environment
Flaka Fazlija Zarife Kuka Environment
Trim Vezvesja Ermal Nivokazi Environment
Rrona Dushi Environment
Blerta Gjinolli Environment
Rita Ejupi Gresa Krasniqi Industrial Design
Nart Gashi Industrial Design
Albana Bytyqi Xheva Krasniqi Industrial Design
Nita Llonçari Sara Bejtullahu Industrial Design
Fiona Haxhikadrija Etnik Shala Industrial Design
Rona Roka IT
Altin Bokshi IT
Diona Doli Kristina Nrecaj IT
Ergesa Krasniqi IT
Paulina Behluli IT
Flaka Isufi Agnesa Uka IT
Bedredin Celina Blenda Zhugolli IT
Zana Demiri Metin Qestaj IT
Era Nixha Venera Binakaj IT
Elda Malazogu Eranda Morina IT
Eranda Sahatqija Mergime Syla IT
Art Vula Dion Nela IT
Atis Shala Lirik Qerimi IT
Fortesa Mehmeti IT
Amantin Muriqi IT
Tinka Bryma IT
Hadis Krasniqi Edin Shantiri IT
Leart Saliu Kastriot Shala IT
Bardha Oshlani IT
Edi Gurmani Timur Spahi IT
Emira Lleshi Lisi Mala IT
Valon Krusha Drinas Hoxha IT

Bronze medal

Student 1 Student 2 Category
Shkelqim Lloqanaj Environment
Adea Pruthi Sibora Gojani Environment
Drin Merlaku Levend Biçaku Environment
Zeynep Yilmaz Mihriban Seyda Tatar Environment
Shpëtim Drainca Lekë Hapçiu Environment
Edon Budakova Riad Januzi Environment
Fisnik Perçuku Mustafa Gunakan Environment
Halil Halili Ibrahim Krasniqi Environment
Diba Bulluti Ereza Foki Environment
Dua Karabaxhak Environment
Halit Yildirim Mergim Hoxhaj Environment
Berk Bucko Berk Fusha Environment
Rymejsa Gurmani Nisa Halçe Environment
Albrim Tahiri Bardhi Beluli Environment
Berin Balje Fikret Kastrioti Environment
Jeta Hoxha Arban Loshaj Industrial Design
Isuf Hoti Kristian Nrecaj Industrial Design
Malart Qerimi Industrial Design
Talha Karabina Mustafa Serhat Industrial Design
Art Zajmi Edin Rrahmani Industrial Design
Lion Morina Orges Morina Industrial Design
Donat Salihu Rinor Ukshini Industrial Design
Eduard Jaha Industrial Design
Eros Qerimi Armir Zogu Industrial Design
Adion Tuzi IT
Nisa Ferati IT
Vesa Ferizi Suana Selmani IT
Rita Krasniqi Aurela Brahimi IT
Nesibe Nur bolat sena yilmaz IT
Vita Qerimi Irisa Thaqi IT
Nora Namoni Dua Shala IT
Arnesa Loxha Daut Maloku IT
Festa Shabani IT
Flutura Kluna Drilona Bërbatovci IT
Enxhi Bicurri Era Doli IT
Rita Qela Rrona Resyli IT
Amela Bokshi Ema Hajredini IT
Shkamb Duraku Denisa Mati IT
Edona Bytyqi IT
Orges Isufi Bind Krasniqi IT
Ermal Krasniqi Butrint Kerveshi IT
Aulona Beqiri IT
Erinda Sylejmani Anita Syla IT
Dea Jusaj Gerta Osmani IT
Mimoza Telaku Adea Koci IT
Dion Osmani Flakon Veselaj IT
Toni Grapci Lisjan Caka IT
Jona Morina Jonela Morina IT
Enea Abdullahu IT
Benjamin Collakoviq IT

Honorable mention

Student 1 Student 2 Category
Shend Foki Faruk Bujari Environment
Vali Rada Çlirim Shabani Environment
Gent Dushi Environment
Merve Kala Hira Doramar Environment
Bayram Cetinkaya Yusuf Bera Ermis Environment
Ahmed Bajrami Dafina Kastrioti Environment
Hana Arzoallxhiu Adela Ruxhi Environment
Sena Morina Eda Cabrati Industrial Design
Afron Rada Mirton Tarashaj Industrial Design
Yakup Ozdemir Mete Erdem Industrial Design
Donat Novosella Rron Alo IT
Zarife Kuka IT
Dren Hima Endrit Shabani IT
Xhenet Hysejni Delina Telaku IT
Uron Svirca Taner Beqiri IT
Debora Peci IT
Nurane Aliu Aida Mustafa IT
Fjona Kllokoqi IT
Diora Mustafa IT
Endi Shurdhaj IT
Rron Ahmeti Dren Bajraktari IT
Zani Rexha Lirim Sadrija IT
Qazim Dervishi IT
Anita Abdullahu IT
Armat Isufi Arlind Idrizi IT
Rinesa Qerimi IT
Erleta Rexhepi Erza Devolli IT
Albin Gashi IT
Gent Muhaxhiri Kushtrim Morina IT
Dren Kastrati IT
Blendi Uka IT
Agnesa Kelmendi Rreze Gashi IT
Bardh Rexha IT
Art Sefedini Endrit Brahimi IT
Endrit Shabani IT
Lumi Pula Dijar Demjaha IT